Menu
Cart 0
Black Pepper

Black Pepper

Simply Organic

  • 542


Botanical Name: Piper nigrum L.
Product Notes: Organic Indian Malabar pepper, to lend familiar (but extra tasty) bite to any dish.
Origin: India
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Kosher: KSA Certified
Common Name: Pepper, Black


We Also Recommend